staff
Agnes Birtna Jóhannesdóttir
Stuðningsfulltrúi/Aðstoðarleikskólakennari
staff
Ágústa Jóna Heiðdal
Leikskólaliði
Gulanes
staff
Björg Guðmundsdóttir Hammer
Sérkennslustjóri/leikskólakennari
staff
Bylgja Kristín Héðinsdóttir
Aðstoðarskólastjóri
staff
Dagmar Lilja Marteinsdóttir
Deildarstjóri/Leikskólakennari
Bláaberg
staff
Dagmar Valsdóttir
Leiðbeinandi
staff
Elín Ósk Einarsdóttir
Leikskólaliði - Stuðningsfulltrúi
staff
Ella Björk Einarsdóttir
Leiðbeinandi
Fjólulundur, Rauðasel
staff
Ellen María Arngrímsdóttir
Matráður
staff
Evelyn Adolfsdóttir
Þroskaþjálfi
staff
Guðrún Bryndís Gunnarsdóttir
Leiðbeinandi
Rauðasel
staff
Halla Steina Káradóttir
Leiðbeinandi
Bláaberg, Grænahlíð, Gulanes
staff
Helga Rut Hallgrímsdóttir
Deildarstjóri/Leikskólakennari
Fjólulundur
staff
Herborg Agnes Jóhannesdóttir
Leiðbeinandi
Grænahlíð
staff
Herdís Gunnlaugsdóttir Holm
Deildarstjóri/leikskólakennari
Grænahlíð
staff
Hulda Jóhannsdóttir
Skólastjóri
staff
Ingibjörg Óladóttir
Leiðbeinandi
Grænahlíð
staff
Ingigerður Gísladóttir
Deildarstjóri/leikskólakennari
Gulanes
staff
Júlía Kristín Pálsdóttir
Stuðningur
staff
Kristbjörg U Sigurvinsdóttir
Aðstoðarleikskólakennari
Bláaberg
staff
Kristín Karlsdóttir
Íþróttafræðingur
Fjólulundur, Bláaberg, Grænahlíð, Rauðasel, Gulanes
staff
Kristrún Ingadóttir
Leikskólaliði
Gulanes
staff
Marta Liliana Giesta Da Silva
Leiðbeinandi
Bláaberg
staff
Ólafía Ingvarsdóttir
Leikskólakennari
Fjólulundur
staff
Rakel Einarsdóttir
Leiðbeinandi
Fjólulundur
staff
Sandra Dögg Guðlaugsdóttir
Leiðbeinandi
Gulanes
staff
Signý Ósk Ólafsdóttir
Leiðbeinandi
Rauðasel
staff
Sigríður G Guðlaugsdóttir
Deildarstjóri/leikskólakennari
Rauðasel
staff
Sigríður Loftsdóttir
Leiðbeinandi
Grænahlíð
staff
Sigríður Reynisdóttir
Sérkennsla
staff
Sigrún Ólöf Snorradóttir
Matráður
staff
Steinunn Erna Otterstedt
Leiðbeinandi
Rauðasel
staff
Valgerður Jennýjardóttir
Leiðbeinandi
Bláaberg
staff
Viktoría Líf V Sigurjónsdóttir
Leiðbeinandi
staff
Þormar Helgi Ingimarsson
Aðstoð í elshúsi/leiðbeinandi
© 2016 - Karellen